17, THORNTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7NU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+13.7%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,500+139.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000+134.7%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,750-11.2%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
-£2,370 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,120
Sold on 24 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1