Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SPINNEY CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,500
+10.2%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£289,000
+15.6%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+33.7%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+12.0%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6HH
← Back to All Properties