Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROBOTHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.7%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+167.7%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 14 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RH
← Back to All Properties