Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,995
+57.1%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,000
+37.3%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,500
+2.0%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+122.2%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,250
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5JU
← Back to All Properties