107, ST JOHNS ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+66.3%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+147.2%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1