FLAT 12, MONTAGUE HOUSE, 12, SPEY ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 4DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£191,000+16.5%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+5.5%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1