Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE OAKS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 6ZG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+55.4%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+26.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+49.7%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 6ZG
← Back to All Properties