Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, NOEL JONES COURT, 4, ST DAVIDS ROAD NORTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
-8.0%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+92.2%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
-1.8%
Sold on 7 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2BL
← Back to All Properties