Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NEWBROKE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9UJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
+17.6%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+73.1%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+80.0%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+27.7%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9UJ
← Back to All Properties