54, PENNYGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.3%
Price Change
+£130,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,500+163.3%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Detached
+£130,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+40.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+9.6%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 22 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1