24, HAYES WALK, HORLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH6 9QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.4%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+166.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+79.5%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1