Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FULLER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+51.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,500
+34.1%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+173.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 8 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6HU
← Back to All Properties