Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, RICHMOND GARDENS, HIGH STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+30.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,250
+56.6%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 8 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4HG
← Back to All Properties