Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BURRSTONE GRANGE, POACHERS WAY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,382
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£36,383 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£223,382
+19.5%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,383 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,999
+33.9%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,299 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,700
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2FB
← Back to All Properties