41, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 5QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+14.2%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+123.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+50.0%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1