Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, DILL HALL LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£19,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.2%
Price Change
-£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£19,500
-29.2%
Sold on 11 March 1998
Terraced
-£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,550
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4DU
← Back to All Properties