Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BINFIELDS CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8TP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 2 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
+15.7%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,950
+56.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+58.6%
Sold on 5 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 5 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8TP
← Back to All Properties