Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, STOKES DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+8.2%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+2.7%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 28 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2UW
← Back to All Properties