Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, QUENBY LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£94,950
+13.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+21.8%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 26 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3NN
← Back to All Properties