Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, DOVE HOUSE COURT, GRANGE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
-10.6%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 1 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1EW
← Back to All Properties