6, FIRBECK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 0NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+7.2%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+31.5%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1