Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, REAM COURT, RYEMEAD BOULEVARD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+24.3%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
-13.8%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1GG
← Back to All Properties