30, FAIRLEIGH DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.1%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+179.1%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+48.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1