Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PINTAIL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£183,000
+24.1%
Sold on 5 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+145.9%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 21 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UN
← Back to All Properties