Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CLUNY SQUARE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+185.0%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,050
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4AF
← Back to All Properties