Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FINSBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 9QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
-1.3%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,750
+76.9%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+11.6%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9QF
← Back to All Properties