Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, FOUNDRY LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 1DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,666
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£14,166 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,666
+18.3%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,166 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 1DJ
← Back to All Properties