Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WARREN ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£695,500
+48.0%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 8 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0BS
← Back to All Properties