Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SHERWOOD COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£59,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+54.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,400
-3.1%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Semi-Detached
-£3,552 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,952
Sold on 25 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0NA
← Back to All Properties