74, SWORDSMANS ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 6GF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+16.7%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000+53.8%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+5.4%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+81.4%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1