Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WHITE HART STREET, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR16 2NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£549,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£549,000
+24.8%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 2NE
← Back to All Properties