Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GREEN CHASE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 4GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+0.8%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+60.4%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+147.7%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 8 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 4GY
← Back to All Properties