Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+94.1%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+24.3%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£16,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,395
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JY
← Back to All Properties