Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, BARNSBRIDGE GROVE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S70 3RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
-14.2%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
-1.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S70 3RW
← Back to All Properties