Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CRICKETERS CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+74.6%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+83.2%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Detached
+£71,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 26 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2TB
← Back to All Properties