41, WINDSOR ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 7XG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£241,000+57.5%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+188.7%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000-2.8%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1