Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESTMEAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.5%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+176.5%
Sold on 26 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9HP
← Back to All Properties