Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 1, WOODLANDS GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 8GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,000
+3.8%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
-5.5%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+0.9%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,995
Sold on 26 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 8GH
← Back to All Properties