Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HIGH STREET, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 3DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+466.7%
Price Change
+£700,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+466.7%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Detached
+£700,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 14 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 3DA
← Back to All Properties