56, PROVIDENCE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 7TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+103.5%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+76.6%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1