Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SADDLERS WALK, KINGS LANGLEY, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 8DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+34.0%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+131.3%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD4 8DL
← Back to All Properties