66, GAINSBOROUGH DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 2QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£79,950+63.3%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+123.0%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 18 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1