Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OAKDENE AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.7%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+278.7%
Sold on 11 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2RA
← Back to All Properties