Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FERNLEIGH CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£22,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+25.6%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£22,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,200
+53.8%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Terraced
+£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+31.8%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+12.8%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0HS
← Back to All Properties