84, MORNING STAR ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 9AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+146.3%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1