Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, AMBER GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+48.2%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3LE
← Back to All Properties