162, SOUTHMEAD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 5DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£478,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£478,000+9.9%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000+6.1%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000+90.7%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1