Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KNATCHBULL CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,500
+17.9%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+6.3%
Sold on 28 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 16 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8WJ
← Back to All Properties