Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, CENTRAL QUAY NORTH, BROAD QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 4AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+3.8%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+7.6%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 9 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 4AU
← Back to All Properties