Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WHITEHILL PLACE, VIRGINIA WATER, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
GU25 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,500
+5.7%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+0.0%
Sold on 29 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU25 4DG
← Back to All Properties